Damage Matrix - Full

From Parallel Mafia Guide
Jump to: navigation, search

This page is automatically generated, do NOT edit it.

Unarmed
Gangster
Apex Informant
Apex Operative
Agent Armor
Mercenary
Private Security
Pyrotech
Dr Sheldon Harvey
Kevlar Armor
Apex Security Officer
Gang Leader
Cyber Armor
Universal Purpose
Mobile Gatling
Security Drone
Tracking Drone
Mecha Management
Hunter Drone
Mutant Rat
Mutant
Mutant Rat King
Bruiser
The Pre Destined
Officer Kenko
Book
Adept
Unarmed 3.53.02.02.02.02.01.52.0
Knife 6.07.04.03.56.04.55.04.5
Private Security Pyrotech Knuckles Apex Security Officer 8.08.06.56.08.06.07.06.0
Hammer 10.19.96.55.07.87.83.57.8
Blade 7.58.16.55.07.56.06.06.0
Pistols 6.05.02.02.55.54.01.54.0
Throwing Knives 4.52.52.02.56.06.01.56.0
Rifle 9.07.34.12.56.54.51.54.5
Shotgun 9.07.63.01.58.06.01.56.0
Universal Purpose Mobile Gatling Security Drone Tracking Drone Mecha Management Hunter Drone 9.09.04.56.04.54.52.04.5
Mutant Rat Mutant Mutant Rat King 7.010.07.05.07.07.05.07.0
Violent Drunk 16.516.010.08.011.011.011.011.0
Bruiser 52.034.533.024.039.039.039.039.0
The Pre Destined Officer Kenko Book Dr Sheldon Harvey Adept 7.010.07.05.07.07.05.07.0
Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Navigation
Toolbox